Aktuelle Anmeldungen für den Zeitraum 01.11.20 bis 07.11.20

 

Name, Vorname                       Verein                                    aktuelle DWZ

Schulz, Michael                    SC Zitadelle Spandau                        2140

Stahr, Ralf                             SV Lok Hohenleipisch                       2057

Jandke, Manfred                   SSG Lübbenau                                  2055

Weidlich, Günter                  SV Fortschritt Pirna                          2043

Brauer, Christian                  SV Ebersbach                                   1989

Gläser, Wilfried                     SK Anderten                                      1968

Strehlow, Horst                      vereinslos                                          1900 ELO

Wietschke, Rolf                     vereinslos                                          1833

Hnat, Zdenek                         Jiskra Tanvald                                   1804

Dr. Barz, Hanns-Werner        SV Dresden-Striesen                        1766

Werl, Ralf-Dieter                   Motor Hainichen                                1756

Siewert, Wolfgang                SV Eiche Reichenbrand                    1741

Micheel, Peter                       SSC Graal-Müritz                               1740

Kretschmer, Wolfgang          SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde              1705

Molzahn, Norbert                  Motor Hainichen                                 1704

Tritzschler, Helmut               TSV Großschönau                             1704

Gensch, Manfred                 SC Senioren Cottbus                          1678

Prof.Dr. Kundt,Günther       SSC Graal-Müritz                                1656

Müller, Johannes                  SC Eintracht Berlin                           1649     

Kalkmann, Hans                   Springer St. Tönis                              1631

Rudolph, Jürgen                  SV Springer Leipzig                            1574

Dr. Pöltelt,Helmut                 SC Eintracht Berlin                            1570

Berger, Volkmar                   BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94                   1527

Wilske, Guido                       Schachclub Oranienburg                  1278

Stand 20.09.2020

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSV Großschönau Abt. Schach